Match SK 1911 – OSS

Atle Grønn/Sverre Johnsen
Andreas Moen
Ørnulf Stubberud
Kristian Trygstad
Viggo Guddahl
Tarjei J. Svensen
Tor W. Hoem
Richard Wicklund Hansen
Eskil Ekeland Grønn
Tommy Hansen
Dag Eriksen
Inge Harkestad
Maria Edakina
Andreas Nesheim
Kimiya Sajjadi
Olav Bakke

Frode Urkedal 2430
Torbjørn R. Hansen 2428
Jens Hjorth Kjølberg 2024
Henning Kjøita 1922
Torgeir Kjøita 1804
Steinar Beddari 1430
Lars Erik Hagen 1754
Anders B. Iversen 1401
Odd Fystro 1284
Ivar A. Mossin 1281
GM Grømer 1223

Runde 1:

Grønn – Urkedal 0-1
Moen – Hansen 1-0
Stubberud – Kjølberg 1-0
Trygstad – H.Kjøita 0-1

Guddahl – Kjøita 0-1
Svensen – Beddari 1-0
Hoen – HAgen 1-0
Wicklund-Hansen 1/2

Grønn – Unnli 0-1
Hansen – IVersen 0-1
Eriksen – Fystro 1-0
Harkestad – Mossin 0-1

Edakina – Gaudernack 1/2
Nesheim – Grømer 1-0
Sajjadi – R0ksvold 1-0
Bakke – Stephansen 1-0

Runde 1: OSS 9  SK 1911 7

Runde 2:
Grønn – Hansen 1/2
Moen – Urkedal 1-0
Stubberud – H.Kjøita 1/2
Trygstad – Kjølberg 1-0

Guddahl – Beddari 0-1
Svensen – T-Kjøita 0-1
Hoem – Nesheim 1-0
Wicklund-Hansen – Hagen 0-1

E.Grønn – Iversen 1-0
Hansen – Unnli 1-0
Eriksen – Mossin 1-0
Harkestad – Fystro 1-0

Edakina – Grømer 0-1
Nesheim – Gaudernack 0-1
Sajjadi – Stefansen 1-0
Bakke – Roksvold 0-1

Runde 2: OSS 9 SK 1911 7

Stilling etter to runder: 18-14

Runde 3:
Trygstad – Urkedal 0-1
Stubberud – Hansen 0-1
Johnsen – Kjølberg 1-0
Moen – H.Kjøita 1/2

Wicklund-Hansen – T.Kjøita 0-1
Hoem – Beddari 1-0
Svensen – Hagen 1-0
Guddahl – Nesheim 1/2

Hansen – Fystro 1-0
E.Grønn – Mossin 1-0
Eriksen – Iversen 1-0
Harkestad – Unnli 0-1

Nesheim – Roksvold 1-0
Edakina – Stephansen 1-0
Sajjadi – Grømer 1-0
Bakke – Gaudernack 0-1

Runde 3: OSS 10 – SK 1911 6
Stilling etter 3 runder: OSS 28 – SK 1911 20

Runde 4:
Stubberud – Urkedal 1/2
Moen – Kjølberg 1-0
Trygstad – Hansen 1/2
Johnsen – H.Kjøita 1-0

Svensen – Nesheim 1-0
Guddahl – Hagen 1-0
Hoem – T.Kjøita 0-1
Wicklund-Hansen – Beddari 0-1

Grønn – Fystro 1-0
Eriksen – Unnli 1-0
Harkestad – IVersen 1/2
Hansen – Mossin 0-1

Edakina – Roksvold 1-0
Bakke – Grømer 0-1
Sajjadi – Gaudernack 0 -1
Nesheim – Stephansen 1-0

Runde 4: 9,5-6,5

OSS 37,5 SK 1911 26,5

Better Tag Cloud