Vinter/vårlyn 2011

Resultater vinter/vår 2011:

21. juni: 1. Atle Grønn 2. Aryan Tari 3. Aleks Semakoff; gr. B: 1. Carl Christian Aarnes (9 delt.)

7. juni: 1. Leif Erlend Johannessen 2. Daniel Kovachev 3. Sebastian Mihajlov; gr. B: 1. Carl Christian Aarnes (14 delt.)

1. juni: 1. Atle Grønn 2. Anders Hobber 3. Kaloyan Kostadinov (6 delt.)

24. mai: 1. Leif Erlend Johannessen 2. Yerazik Khachatourian 3. Aleks Semakoff; gr. B: 1. Pettersen (10 delt.)

10. mai: 1. Svetolslav Mihajlov 2. Atle Grønn 3. Aryan Tari; gr. B: 1. Eskil Ekeland Grønn (8 delt.)

3. mai: 1. Leif Erlend Johannessen 2. Atle Grønn 3. Kim Astrup; gr. B: 1. Carl Christian Aarnes (13 delt.)

12. april: 1. Atle Grønn 2. Anders Hobber 3. Kaloyan Kostadinov; gr. B: 1. Eskil Ekeland Grønn (8 delt.)

5. april: 1. Leif Erlend Johannessen 2.-3. Atle Grønn & Anders Hobber; gr. B: 1. Sigvat (Bergen) (13 delt.)

29. mars: 1. Anders Hobber 2. Atle Grønn 3. Kaloyan Kostadinov; gr. B: 1. Eskil Ekeland Grønn (10 delt.)

22. mars: 1. Atle Grønn 2. Anders Hobber 3. Kaloyan Kostadinov; gr. B: 1. Eskil Ekeland Grønn (13 delt.)

15. mars: 1. Ørnulf Stubberud 2. Leif Erlend Johannessen 3. Andreas Moen; gr. B: 1.-2. Maria Edakina & Urim Asanovski. (9 delt.)

8. mars: 1. Kim Astrup 2. Atle Grønn 3. Bjørnar Byklum; gr. B: 1.-2. Urim Asanovski & Eskil Ekeland Grønn. (7 delt.)

1. mars: 1. Kjetil Stokke 2. Atle Grønn 3.-4. Aryan Tari & Kim Astrup; gr. B: 1. Alf Gøran Jakobsen. (14 delt.)

22. februar: 1. Leif Erlend Johannessen 2. Atle Grønn 3. Nicolai Getz; gr. B: 1. Jon Børresen. (13 delt.)

15. februar: 1. Atle Grønn 2. Aryan Tari 3. Kjell Børre Grebstad; gr. B: Tormod Claussen. (11 delt.)

8. februar: 1. Leif Erlend Johannessen 2. Atle Grønn 3. Sverre Johnsen; gr. B: 1. Eskil Grønn (11 delt.)

1. februar: 1. Atle Grønn 2. Ole Chr. Moen 3.-4. Olga Dolzhykova og Kaloyan Kostadinov; gr. B: 1. Alf Gøran Jakobsen (10 delt.)

25. januar: 1. Atle Grønn 2. Aleksander Flaata 3. Anders Hobber; gr. B: 1. Alf Gøran Jakobsen (10 delt.)

18. januar: 1. Atle Grønn 2.-3. Kaloyan Kostadinov og Ole Chr. Moen; gr. B: 1. Alf Gøran Jakobsen (14 delt.)

11. januar: 1. Johan-Sebastian Christiansen 2. Atle Grønn; gr. B: 1. Eskil Grønn (10 delt.)

Better Tag Cloud