OSS september rating-GP 2009

Nye ratingtall etter turneringen:

01339 Grønn Atle	 OSS	    2397	1027
00990 Sjøl Henrik	 Akademisk  1776	1103
13716 Rundgren Anders	 Trondheim  1655	0284
12416 Mihajlov Svetoslav Asker	    2042	0087
10195 Spreemann Tarek	 Nordstrand 1777	0161
08290 Astrup Kim Chr.	 SOSS	    2134	0212
12783 Nilsen Joachim B.	 Bergens    2040	0496
11168 Undheim Bjarne	 OSS        1694	0189
12782 Tjølsen Katrine	 Bergens    2188	0589
13612 Johansen Stian	 Fr.stad    1823	0344
13889 Kjøita Henning	 1911	    1639	0195
13783 Taube Gregor	 1911	    1857	0291
10104 Mikalsen Odd E.    Alta	    1754	0485
11410 Kvisla Johannes	 1911	    2124	0878
12494 Hagen Anders G	 Moss	    2048	0533
12766 Botheim Tor	 1911	    1811	0390
10920 Kovachev Daniel J	 OSS	    2169	0625
13587 Tari Aryan	 Asker	    1879	0309
12512 Hobber Anders	 Porsgrunn  2114	0573

12761 Mikalsen Erlend	 Alta	    1616	0197
14162 Gholami Armin	 OSS	    1250	0094
13447 Salomon Johan	 Nordstrand 1433	0167
04761 Nordling Karl-Egil Moss	    1241	0052
13103 Løken Espen	 Nordstrand 1597	0104
07097 Selmer Thorgrim J	 Kongsberg  1409	0072
11671 Søreng Eirik	 Akademisk  1612	0285
14004 Riiser Samuel	 OSS	    1166	0084
14165 Opsahl Tobias Aa	 OSS	    0859	0021
14053 Hauge Lars Oskar	 OSS	    1400	0111
14164 Mihajlov Sebastian OSS	    1256	0065
13227 Kjølberg Jens H.   1911	    1614	0227
13953 Rødvik Trym D.     Hamar	    1360	0159
13912 Moltubakk Leopold	 1911	    0555	0027
10507 Aarnes Carl C.     Nordstrand 1583	0641
13444 Berntsen Eivind S. Nordstrand 1123	0108
13866 Grønn Eskil E.     OSS	    0948	0056
13890 Kjøita Torgeir	 1911	    1537	0189

Deltakerliste (sist oppdatert 05.09):

Navn Klubb Elo Gruppe
IM Atle Grønn OSS 2398 A
Daniel J. Kovachev OSS 2214 A
Johannes Kvisla SK 1911 2159 A
Kim Chr. Astrup SOSS 2154 A
WFM Katrine Tjølsen Bergens 2124 A
Hrannar Baldursson (Island) (2100) A
Svetoslav Mihajlov OSS 2053 A
Joachim B. Nilsen Bergens 2051 A
Anders Hobber Porsgrunn 2041 A
Anders G. Hagen Moss 2010 A
Gregor Taube SK 1911 1885 A
Aryan Tari Asker 1829 A
Tarek Spreeman Nordstrand 1756 A
Henrik Sjøl Akademisk 1753 A
Odd Erling Mikalsen Alta 1749 A
Stian Johansen Fredriksstad 1744 A
Tor Botheim SK 1911 1708 A
Bjarne Undheim OSS 1693 A
Anders Rundgren OSS 1646 A
Henning Kjøita SK 1911 1588 A
Eirik Søreng Akademisk 1620 B/C
Jens Hjorth Kjølberg SK 1911 1605 B/C
Erlend Mikalsen Alta 1596 B/C
Espen Løken Nordstrand 1594 B/C
Carl Chr. Aarnes Nordstrand 1592 B/C
Torgeir Kjøita SK 1911 1433 B/C
Thorgrim J. Selmer Kongsberg 1403 B/C
Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 1388 B/C
Trym Daniel Rødvik Hamar 1344 B/C
Johan Salomon Nordstrand 1330 B/C
Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 1198 B/C
Sergey Andreev Russland - B/C
Karl-Erik Nording Moss 1240 B/C
Armin Gholami OSS 1191 B/C
Eivind Sæteren Berntsen Nordstrand 1117 B/C
Samuel Riiser OSS 1080 B/C
Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 939 B/C
Tobias Aa. Opsahl OSS 915 B/C
Leopold Moltubakk SK 1911 527 B/C
Steinar Beddari SK 1911 - B/C
David Powell England - B/C

17 i A

16 i B

9 i C

Totalt 42 deltakere

Better Tag Cloud