OSS onsdag hurtig-GP

Endelige resultatlister

Gruppe A:

Pl Navn n-Elo i-Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 Poeng Monrad-1
1
FM Hallvard V Ådnøy Black Knights +06 +04 +02 +03 +08 =05
5.5
20.0
2
Kim Chr. Astrup SOSS +16 +14 -01 +17 +09 +03
5.0
16.5
3
FM Roar Elseth OSS +12 +09 +05 -01 +04 -02
4.0
21.0
4
FM Ole Christian Moen OSS +07 -01 +14 +05 -03 +08
4.0
19.5
5
IM Atle Grønn OSS +18 +10 -03 -04 +14 =01
3.5
18.0
6
Lars Oskar Hauge OSS -01 -07 +15 =10 +13 +11
3.5
16.5
7
Jens Hjorth Kjølberg 1911 -04 +06 -16 =18 +17 +10
3.5
13.5
8
Vladimir Zacharov OSS -10 +11 +18 +09 -01 -04
3.0
17.5
9
Hrannar Baldursson OSS +17 -03 +10 -08 -02 +14
3.0
16.5
10
Gunnar Stake-Larsen OSS +08 -05 -09 =06 +18 -07
2.5
16.5
11
Neil Benn Asker =13 -08 +12 -14 +15 -06
2.5
13.5
12
Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand -03 =17 -11 -13 +WO +18
2.5
12.0
13
Per H. Wibe Asker =11 -18 -17 +12 -06 +WO
2.5
11.5
14
Kjell Børre Grebstad Stjernen +15 -02 -04 +11 -05 -09
2.0
18.0
15
Erik W Florander OSS -14 -16 -06 +WO -11 +17
2.0
11.5
16
Christoph Anderl Stjernen -02 +15 +07
2.0
10.5
17
Armin Gholami OSS -09 =12 +13 -02 -07 -15
1.5
16.5
18
Tormod Claussen OSS -05 +13 -08 =07 -10 -12
1.5
15.0

Gruppe B

Pl Navn n-Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 Poeng Monrad-1
1
Petter Lund Asker +16 +06 +02 -03 +09 +05
5.0
20.0
2
Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Caissa +15 +09 -01 +04 +10 =03
4.5
20.0
3
Samuel Riiser OSS +11 +17 +10 +01 -05 =02
4.5
19.5
4
Odd Ristesund Kampen +18 +07 +06 -02 =08 +09
4.5
19.0
5
Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand -06 +12 +08 +07 +03 -01
4.0
21.0
6
Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS +05 -01 -04 W19 +11 +10
4.0
19.5
7
Bibek Liu Lørenskog +13 -04 +21 -05 +17 +12
4.0
16.5
8
Erik B. Grammeltvedt OSSU -09 +19 -05 +13 =04 +17
3.5
16.5
9
Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand +08 -02 +17 +18 -01 -04
3.0
19.5
10
Jostein Munkejord OSS +14 +21 -03 +12 -02 -06
3.0
19.0
11
Vetle Hovslef OSSU -03 -13 +15 +14 -06 +20
3.0
17.0
12
Håkon Munkejord OSS +WO -05 +14 -10 +18 -07
3.0
16.0
13
Tale Tvedt OSS -07 +11 -18 -08 +21 +19
3.0
14.5
14
Christiane Moen OSS -10 +20 -12 -11 +22 +18
3.0
13.0
15
Didrik Braathen Nordstrand -02 =16 -11 +21 -19 +22
2.5
13.0
16
Shaun Ondo OSS -01 =15 -19 +22 -20 +21
2.5
12.5
17
Ludvig Anderson OSS +19 -03 -09 +20 -07 -08
2.0
17.0
18
Andrea K. Løvland OSSU -04 +22 +13 -09 -12 -14
2.0
16.5
19
Anita Gholami OSSU -17 -08 +16 w06 +15 -13
2.0
15.5
20
Stein Sjuls Hansen Kampen -14 +22 -17 +16 -11
2.0
10.5
21
Mikkel Løwe OSSU +22 -10 -07 -15 -13 -16
1.0
15.0
22
Thea Wøien OSSU -21 -18 -20 -16 -14 -15
0.0
12.0

Les mer informasjon om våre Grand Prix-turneringer.

Better Tag Cloud